Links Message Boards Pictures Schedule Player Stats Team Stats Roster Home
Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Screeching Owls of Daly City
Team Standings
InLine Hockey League - Adult Intermediate - Bronze B Wednesday
Fall 2006


Team NameGamesPointsWinsLossesTies  GF    GFA    GA    GAA  
Forgetaboutit!713601517.29192.71
Madness712502466.57202.86
Panthers710520415.86355.00
Screeching Owls710520436.14233.29
Rule 2878430517.29284.00
Fire84260384.75465.75
Sweet Heat83161212.63597.38
Grizzlies83161182.25617.63
Blue Streak73151253.57436.14

Statistics courtesy of www.bladium.com

© 1996 - 2006 Screeching Owls